🏏 BAN vs SL — 1st Innings 235/6 ⚽ Man Utd vs Tottenham 1.95 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz 2.20 🏏 IPL: MI vs CSK 1.75 ⚽ PSG vs Bayern 2.60 🏆 T20 WC Quarter-Final Betting is Live! 🏀 NBA Playoffs Live 🎉 Karim Won ৳78,000 🏏 BAN vs SL — 1st Innings 235/6 ⚽ Man Utd vs Tottenham 1.95 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz 2.20 🏏 IPL: MI vs CSK 1.75 ⚽ PSG vs Bayern 2.60 🏆 T20 WC Quarter-Final Betting is Live! 🏀 NBA Playoffs Live 🎉 Karim Won ৳78,000

77abc one Sports — Your Go-To Destination for Live Betting on cricket, football & All Sports

Live odds, in-play betting, and real-time scores across 20+ sports — all in one place. Bet on everything from Bangladesh cricket to European football.

0
Sports Categories
0
Live Matches Now
0
Weekly Events
0
Minimum Bet (৳)
77abc one

All Sports

Which sport do you want to bet on?

77abc one gives you the chance to bet across more than 25 sports categories

Football

Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga & Champions League

150+ Leagues
Tennis

Bet on Grand Slam, ATP, WTA, and Davis Cup matches

Grand Slam
Basketball

Find odds across the NBA, EuroLeague, and many more basketball leagues

NBA Live
E-Sports

Bet on CS:GO, Dota 2, and League of Legends tournaments

The Young Generation's Choice
Kabaddi

Local betting on Pro Kabaddi League and national-level matches

South Asia
Badminton

Get odds on the BWF World Championships and Thomas Cup before anyone else

Asia Favourite
More Sports

Rugby, hockey, volleyball, boxing, cycling, and much more

15+ More

Bet Now

Live Matches in Progress

These matches are live right now — place your in-play bets on 77abc one

Live Cricket · T20
Bangladesh 148/6 vs 152/8 Sri Lanka
Bangladesh1.85
Draw4.20
Sri Lanka2.10
Live football · Premier League
Manchester City 2 – 1 Arsenal
Man City1.65
Draw3.80
Arsenal3.20
Live Tennis · ATP
Djokovic 6-4 · 3-5 Alcaraz
Djokovic2.15
Alcaraz1.75
Live cricket · IPL
Mumbai Indians 185/4 vs 172 CSK
MI1.70
Draw5.50
CSK2.40
Live football · La Liga
Real Madrid 1 – 1 Barcelona
Real Madrid2.25
Draw3.10
Barcelona2.30
Live E-Sports · CS:GO
Team Spirit 14 – 11 Natus Vincere
Spirit1.55
NaVi2.60
77abc one

Simple Steps

How to Get Started with Sports Betting

1
Open Account

Sign up in just 2 minutes with your mobile number.

2
Deposit

Top up your balance from just ৳100 via bKash or Nagad.

3
Pick a Match

Go to your preferred sport and match, browse the odds, and make your selection.

4
Collect Your Winnings

Once the match ends, your winnings go straight to your mobile.

On Sports Betting With Your First Deposit 150% Welcome Bonus You're getting it!

Claim Bonus

Bet Types

How do I place a bet at 77abc one?

There's more to bet on than just win or lose

Single Bet

Bet on the outcome of a specific match. Simple, straightforward, and the best starting point for new bettors.

Accumulator

Predict the outcomes of multiple matches at once. Get them all right and the rewards are much bigger.

In-Play Betting

Bet at real-time odds while the match is in progress. Read the game and place your bet at exactly the right moment.

Handicap Bet

Give the underdog an edge and place your bet — better odds and a higher chance of winning.

Over/Under

Bet on whether the total goals or runs will go over or under a set line.

Player Bet

Bet on which batsman will score a century or who will finish as the top scorer.

Cash Out

Lock in your profit or cut your losses before the match is over.

System Bet

Combine multiple selections into a System Bet — even if one leg loses, you can still walk away with a win.

77abc one

Major Events

Upcoming Tournaments & Events

ICC T20 World Cup 2026

Live odds for all teams including Bangladesh, India & Pakistan

36 Matches · Betting Live
UEFA Champions League

Bet on every match from the Quarter-Finals through to the Final

8 Teams Left · Live Odds
IPL 2026 Season

In-play and pre-match betting on every match across all 10 teams

70+ Matches · Season Ongoing
Wimbledon 2026

Bet on the most prestigious tournaments in the Grand Slam calendar

July 2026 · Coming Soon
ESL Pro League CS:GO

Enjoy live betting on the world's biggest esports tournaments

Season 21 · Ongoing
Pro Kabaddi League

Local betting on the popular kabaddi leagues of India and South Asia

Season 11 · Coming Soon

Today's Odds

Latest odds on selected matches

Match Play Home Win Draw Away Win
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka Cricket 1.85 4.20 2.10
Man City vs Arsenal Football 1.65 3.80 3.20
MI vs CSK Cricket 1.70 5.50 2.40
Djokovic vs Alcaraz Tennis 2.15 — 1.75
Real Madrid vs Barcelona Football 2.25 3.10 2.30

Why 77abc one?

What 77abc one Offers in Sports Betting

Fastest Odds Updates

Odds update within seconds of every match event, so you can always bet at exactly the right time.

Uninterrupted betting on mobile

Whether you use the app or a mobile browser, the experience is just as smooth either way.

Instant Payout

Your winnings arrive in your bKash or Nagad within 5 minutes of the final whistle.

Free Live Streaming

Watch selected matches directly on the platform — no separate subscription needed.

77abc one Sports: The Top Choice for Bangladeshi Bettors

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than just a sport — it's passion, it's celebration. Whether it's the BPL or a Bangladesh national team match, the whole country comes alive together. And now that excitement connects with 77abc one's Sports Betting — where your analysis and predictions can be turned into real money.

77abc one's Sports section covers cricket, football, tennis, basketball, kabaddi, badminton, and more — over 25 sports categories in total. With 5,000+ events offering odds every week and 340+ matches running live at the same time, the level of coverage is hard to match anywhere else in Bangladesh.

In-play betting is the most popular feature on 77abc one. Odds shift every moment while the match is in progress, and experienced bettors use those changes to place their bets at just the right time — and walk away with big wins. Spend a little time getting used to it and you'll quickly discover what makes in-play betting so exciting.

Bangladeshi players get the added benefit of local payment options. You can place bets starting from as little as ৳10, with no upper limit. After a win, your money arrives in just 5 minutes — you won't find that anywhere else.

77abc one

FAQs

FAQ

77abc one's customer support is available 24/7, every day of the week. The fastest way to reach us is through the platform's live chat — a Bangla-speaking agent typically responds within 2 minutes. For email, write to support@77abcone.net and expect a reply within 3 hours. Phone support is also available for urgent matters. Support never stops on holidays or during Eid — if the match is on, so are we.

No. Under 77abc one's rules, each person is allowed only one account. Any attempt to open a second account using the same mobile number, email address, or device is detected automatically. If caught, both accounts may be suspended and any balance is at risk of forfeiture. It's best not to try creating multiple accounts just to claim bonus offers — every benefit and promotion is available on your single account, so there's no need to go through the trouble.

Bet on your favorite team today

Register at 77abc one and start Sports Betting with a welcome bonus.

Register for Free
বাংলা