🏏 BAN vs PAK — T20 Odds Live ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal — Pre-Match Odds 1.78 / 3.40 / 4.20 📈 Odds Movement — IPL Final CSK 1.65 → 1.55 🎾 Wimbledon QF — Djokovic 1.45 🏏 ICC T20 WC — India 1.40 Favourite ⚽ Champions League Final Odds Published 📊 Highest Payout Rate 97% 🏏 BAN vs PAK — T20 Odds Live ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal — Pre-Match Odds 1.78 / 3.40 / 4.20 📈 Odds Movement — IPL Final CSK 1.65 → 1.55 🎾 Wimbledon QF — Djokovic 1.45 🏏 ICC T20 WC — India 1.40 Favourite ⚽ Champions League Final Odds Published 📊 Highest Payout Rate 97%

77abc one Match Odds — Today's Best & Latest Odds Across cricket, football, and All Sports

See the latest odds for every match, all in one place. From pre-match to live — all odds update in real time and are among the most competitive on the market.

0
Live Matches at a Glance
0
Odds Update Paused
0
Bet markets per match
0
Maximum Payout Rate
77abc one

Today's Highlights

Featured Matches & Latest Odds

Today's most popular match odds at 77abc one — all in one place

IPL 2026 Live · 14th Over
MI 126/4 vs 158/6 CSK
MI Win3.10
Tie9.00
CSK Win1.45
Premier League Live · 67'
Man City 1 – 1 Arsenal
Man City2.30
Draw2.80
Arsenal2.90
Wimbledon 2026 Live · 3rd Set
Alcaraz 6-4 · 3-6 · 4-3 Sinner
Alcaraz1.70
Sinner2.20
BPL 2026 Tonight 7:30
Comilla vs Dhaka
Comilla Win1.90
Tie6.50
Dhaka Win2.00
La Liga Tomorrow 11:00 PM
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
Real Madrid2.15
Draw3.20
Barcelona2.05
Pro Kabaddi League Today 6:00 PM
Patna Pirates vs Bengal Warriors
Patna1.85
Draw5.00
Bengal2.10
ESL CS2 Pro League Tonight 10:00
Natus Vincere vs FaZe Clan
NaVi2.05
FaZe1.85
ICC T20 World Cup Tomorrow 3:30 PM
Pakistan vs Australia
Pakistan2.70
Tie8.00
Australia1.55
Bundesliga Saturday 9:30 PM
Bayern Munich vs Dortmund
Bayern1.75
Draw3.60
Dortmund3.90
77abc one

Detailed Odds

Full Odds Listing for Selected Matches

See how 77abc one odds stack up against the market — judge for yourself

Match Sport / League Home / Team 1 Draw Away / Team 2 Odds Movement
Bangladesh vs India ICC T20 WC 2.45 7.00 1.60 BAN +0.15
Man City vs Arsenal Premier League 1.78 3.40 4.20 Fixed
MI vs CSK IPL 2026 3.10 9.00 1.45 CSK -0.20
Real Madrid vs Barcelona La Liga 2.15 3.20 2.05 Real +0.10
Alcaraz vs Sinner Wimbledon 1.70 — 2.20 Alcaraz -0.05
Pakistan vs Australia ICC T20 WC 2.70 8.00 1.55 Fixed
Bayern vs Dortmund Bundesliga 1.75 3.60 3.90 Bayern +0.05

Register now and on your first bet get a 150% Welcome Bonus Get It!

Claim Bonus

77abc one Match Odds: What Really Matters for Bangladesh Bettors

When it comes to betting, odds are everything. Even for the same match, a difference in odds between two platforms can mean a significant gap in winnings. 77abc one This is taken seriously — advanced algorithms and a dedicated analytics team work together to ensure competitive odds are maintained across every match.

Pre-match odds go live at least 48 hours before kick-off. This gives bettors time to properly analyze team form, injury news, and weather forecasts before placing a bet. 77abc one also lets you track when odds were first published and how much they've moved since.

In-play or live odds are a different story altogether. Odds shift after every key moment during a match — a wicket in cricket, a goal in football, or a set completed in tennis. 77abc one's system re-evaluates odds every second and displays them in real time. Experienced bettors can track these movements and place bets at exactly the right moment to gain a significant edge.

Reading odds movement is an essential skill. When a large number of bettors back the same team at once, that team's odds shorten — because the bookmaker adjusts to balance their risk. In the odds movement section at 77abc one, you can see exactly which direction the odds are shifting, giving you an informal read on public sentiment and expert opinion.

The question Bangladesh players ask most is — "Are 77abc one odds actually good?" The answer: a 97% payout rate means you get an average of ৳97 back for every ৳100 wagered. That's above the industry average and on par with or better than any competitor in Bangladesh.

Cricket's special markets deserve a mention of their own. At 77abc one, it's not just about picking a match winner — you'll find dozens of specialty markets like toss winner, runs in the first over, top wicket-taker, and highest run-scorer of the match. These markets are especially appealing to bettors who know their cricket statistics.

Understanding odds is a gradual learning process. Start with the simple decimal odds formula: stake multiplied by odds equals total return. Once that clicks, reading the odds table on 77abc one becomes much easier.

Why 77abc one?

What Makes Our Odds Section Stand Out

Real-Time Updates in Seconds

In live matches, odds change every moment — and on 77abc one, you see those updates instantly.

Odds Movement Tracker

Watching which way the odds move tells you where bettor sentiment is leaning.

150+ Bet Markets

Over 150 different markets per major match — ideal for analytical bettors.

Pre-Match Odds 48 Hours Ahead

Time to analyze — odds for every major match are available 48 hours in advance.

View all odds on mobile

Same experience on app or browser — check the latest odds on the go, anytime.

Odds Change Notifications

Get instant notifications whenever the odds on your favourite match change significantly.

77abc one

Odds Analysis

Smart Betting Strategies Using Odds

Everything you need to know to get the most out of 77abc one odds

Implied Probability

Work out the implied probability from odds: 1 ÷ odds × 100. Odds of 1.5 imply a 66.7% chance.

Spotting Value Bets

If your analysis puts the winning probability at 50% but the odds are showing 2.50 — that's a value bet.

Reading Live Odds

When a team comes under pressure mid-match, their odds tend to drift — that can be a good time to place a bet.

Public vs Sharp Money

When sharp bettors put their money on a side, odds on that side drop — follow that movement.

More Match Odds

Sri Lanka vs New Zealand
ODI · Tomorrow 2:00 PM
SL2.20
Tie7.50
NZ1.75
Atletico Madrid vs Sevilla
La Liga · Sunday 8:00 PM
Atletico1.85
Draw3.40
Sevilla4.00
Djokovic vs Fritz
Wimbledon SF · Tomorrow 7:00 PM
Djokovic1.55
Fritz2.60
Team Spirit vs Liquid (Dota 2)
TI Qualifier · Tonight 11:30 PM
Spirit1.95
Liquid1.95
RCB vs PBKS
IPL 2026 · Tomorrow 7:30 PM
RCB2.05
Tie8.50
PBKS1.90
77abc one

Frequently Asked Questions

FAQ

After logging in to 77abc one, click the profile icon and go to "Account Settings" or "Edit Profile." From there, you can update your name, email, and other details directly. However, changing your mobile number may not be possible through the app alone — in that case, reach out to support via live chat and provide your old number, new number, and national ID details. Once your identity is verified, the number is typically updated within 24 hours. This process takes a little time for security reasons, so rather than getting frustrated, simply follow the support team's instructions.

77abc one is a licensed online betting and gaming platform operating under the oversight of an international gaming authority. The strongest proof of its credibility is its payout track record — thousands of Bangladeshi users successfully withdraw every day, and you can read their experiences in the Review section. The platform uses 256-bit SSL encryption, KYC verification, and segregated fund storage to keep user funds secure. Before committing a larger amount, test it yourself with a small deposit and withdrawal — that's the most reliable way to be sure. For any concerns, the support team is available around the clock.

Bet at the Best Odds Today

Register on 77abc one and kick off your betting journey with a 150% Welcome Bonus on your first deposit.

Register for Free
বাংলা